飲み会メモ

2018年

2018年01月

  • 20日:肉山@吉祥寺

2017年

2017年12月

  • 01日:フジヤマ桜@大門
  • 02日:肉と日本酒@千駄木
  • 08日:楽膳@浜松町
  • 09日:ローストホース@広尾
  • 12日:ふくの鳥@浜松町
  • 15日:
  • 26日:
  • 28日:かがやき

2017年11月

  • 02日:もつ福@浜松町
  • 06日:ルディック@浅草
  • 10日:REISSUE@原宿
  • 12日:BBQ@台場+大金星@門前仲町
  • 15日:?
  • 17日:美味ぇ津゛@新橋
  • 18日:肉と日本酒@千駄木+きになる嫁デラックス@五反田+きになるき@渋谷
  • 19日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 21日:ふくの鳥@浜松町
  • 23日:@宮崎
  • 24日:@鹿児島
  • 25日:@鹿児島

2017年10月

  • 01日:hOnda@赤坂
  • 05日:だるま@大阪
  • 06日:つくし@大阪
  • 07日:ローストホース@広尾
  • 09日:九州フェス@代々木
  • 10日:三百宴や@浜松町
  • 13日:浜松町ホルモン@浜松町
  • 14日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 17日:なんくるないさ@新橋
  • 20日:和ちいず工房@大門+GRANT@大門
  • 23日:おやひなや@渋谷
  • 24日:ヒロミヤ@曙橋
  • 26日:お葱ちゃん@大門
  • 27日:きになる嫁デラックス@五反田
  • 28日:ローストホース@広尾
  • 30日:かつまた@恵比寿
  • 31日:三百宴や@浜松町

2017年09月

  • 01日:虎馬@中目黒
  • 08日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 12日:ふかざわ@大門+@銀座
  • 17日:REISM STAND@渋谷+buri@恵比寿+すし三崎丸@広尾+ローストホース@広尾+hadakakitchen@渋谷
  • 18日:ベルギービールウィークエンド東京2017@六本木+鮪喜@恵比寿
  • 19日:焼鳥きたがわ@新橋
  • 20日:とめ手羽@東京
  • 21日:菜な@渋谷
  • 22日:やまや@浜松町
  • 23日:おやひなや@渋谷
  • 26日:魚盛@有楽町+きになるき@渋谷
  • 27日:うしみつ一門@目黒
  • 28日:竹蔵@大門
  • 29日:ねじべえ@大門

2017年08月

  • 02日:おやひなや@渋谷
  • 04日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 05日:うしみつ一門@目黒+ローストホース@広尾
  • 07日:ルディック@浅草
  • 10日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 11日:きになる嫁デラックス@五反田
  • 12日:LITTLE SAKE SQUARE@錦糸町
  • 13日:きになるき@渋谷+スパイラルキッチン@渋谷
  • 16日:焼鳥きたがわ@新橋+蘭苑飯店 新橋ニ丁目@新橋+SHOT BAR D’s-1@新橋+新橋四丁目酒場 わっつり@新橋
  • 18日:三百宴や@浜松町
  • 19日:かつまた@恵比寿+きになる嫁@五反田+カフェアンドバー エンカウンター@渋谷
  • 25日:きになるき@渋谷+イタリアンキッチン@渋谷
  • 26日:ローストホース@広尾+らんまん食堂@中目黒
  • 28日:塚田農場@田町
  • 29日:魚真@渋谷+ぽつらぽつら@渋谷
  • 31日:菜な@渋谷

2017年07月

  • 05日:DRAEMON PANCHOS@渋谷
  • 06日:きになるき@渋谷+DELICIOUS-AMERICAN BISTRO@神泉
  • 07日:鳥豚屋@浜松町
  • 10日:一風堂スタンド@浜松町
  • 13日:ニッポンまぐろ漁業団@浜松町
  • 14日:韓豚屋@大門+三百宴や@浜松町+コロッケ倶楽部@大門
  • 15日:VANDALISM@渋谷
  • 20日:鳥豚屋@浜松町
  • 21日:浜松町ホルモン@浜松町
  • 22日:かつまた@恵比寿+パルテノペ@恵比寿
  • 23日:虎馬@中目黒
  • 26日:on the table@大門+ちゃい九炉@大門
  • 28日:ローストホース@広尾+クオーレアズーロ@中目黒
  • 29日:なんじゃもんじゃ@浅草+きになるき@渋谷

2017年06月

  • 01日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 02日:THE LOWER RIGHT@浜松町+ビックエコー@恵比寿
  • 03日:寿司やまと@幕張
  • 04日:ローストホース@広尾
  • 06日:よござんす@大門
  • 07日:水炊き鼓次郎@田町
  • 09日:鳥豚屋@浜松町
  • 10日:ローストホース@広尾
  • 13日:きになる嫁デラックス@五反田
  • 15日:大助@大門
  • 18日:ローストホース@広尾
  • 19日:浜松町ホルモン@浜松町
  • 22日:博多餃子舎603@渋谷
  • 24日:ELETOKYO@赤坂
  • 28日:?
  • 29日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 30日:珉珉@浜松町

2017年05月

  • 01日:炉端 武蔵@新橋
  • 03日:競馬@大井競馬場+日本海@田町
  • 04日:肉グルメ博+もつ焼ウッチャン@渋谷
  • 05日:肉グルメ博
  • 06日:シンク フード ロータス カフェ@五反田
  • 09日:浜松町ホルモン@浜松町+FIGLI di CENTO ANNI@渋谷
  • 13日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 17日:かすみ亭@新橋
  • 19日:鳥元@大門+The Lower Right@大門
  • 21日:江戸前焼肉 岡本@浅草
  • 23日:居酒屋 梵@新宿
  • 24日:炉端 武蔵@新橋
  • 25日:?
  • 26日:藤八@中目黒+スパイラルキッチン@渋谷
  • 27日:かつまた@恵比寿+パルテノペ@恵比寿+タロス@渋谷
  • 29日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 30日:一風堂スタンド@浜松町

2017年04月

  • 01日:グリルハンター@高田馬場+@池袋+@池袋
  • 02日:ローストホース@広尾
  • 05日:蟹喰楽舞@新橋
  • 08日:シンク フード ロータス カフェ@五反田
  • 10日:築地銀だこハイボール酒場@大門
  • 14日:一風堂スタンド@大門+お葱ちゃん@大門
  • 15日:デビルクラフト@浜松町
  • 21日:スパイラルキッチン@渋谷
  • 22日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 24日:?
  • 28日:Hamachan55@大門

2017年03月

  • 02日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 03日:ガッロネロ@渋谷
  • 05日:ローストホース@恵比寿
  • 08日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 13日:鳥豚屋@浜松町
  • 15日:@渋谷
  • 18日:29ON@池袋+小島@池袋
  • 21日:?
  • 24日:?
  • 25日:ビストロガブリ@大門
  • 27日:ニッポンまぐろ漁業団@浜松町
  • 28日:?
  • 29日:美味ぇ津゛@新橋
  • 31日:三百宴や@浜松町

2017年02月

  • 02日:美味ぇ津゛@新橋
  • 07日:タップルーム@五反田+立呑み とだか@五反田+@五反田
  • 09日:浜松町ホルモン@浜松町
  • 10日:海三昧 おさしみ家@恵比寿
  • 12日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 21日:タップルーム@五反田
  • 24日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 25日:@新宿

2017年01月

  • 08日:?
  • 10日:?
  • 14日:?
  • 15日:ローストホース@広尾
  • 22日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 26日:ホルモン在市@大門
  • 29日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 31日:美味ぇ津゛@新橋

2016年

2016年12月

  • 02日:ビストロガブリ@大門+マグロキッチン@大門
  • 06日:いっき~IKKI~@浜松町
  • 10日:きになるき@渋谷+とんがらし@渋谷
  • 14日:お葱ちゃん@大門
  • 15日:?
  • 20日:?
  • 22日:九州 熱中屋@浜松町+韓豚屋@大門+九州郷土料理?@大門
  • 26日:
  • 27日:リストランテ・サルーテ竹芝@竹芝+カラオケ館@大門

2016年11月

  • 05日:カドヤ@池袋
  • 06日:大・羊フェス@中野+魚の四文屋@中野
  • 10日:餃子?@浜松町
  • 11日:福の花@浜松町
  • 12日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 15日:29ON@西新宿
  • 19日:もつ鍋 香り屋@渋谷
  • 20日:?
  • 22日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 25日:きになるき@渋谷

2016年10月

  • 04日:?
  • 05日:福の花@浜松町
  • 07日:やまや@浜松町
  • 09日:九州フェス@代々木公園 +さくら水産@原宿
  • 10日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 13日:福の花@浜松町
  • 14日:29ON@西新宿
  • 15日:ワイン食堂フレール@三ノ輪
  • 19日:北の国バル@浜松町
  • 21日:ワイン食堂フレール@三ノ輪+@三ノ輪
  • 22日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 26日:GLASS DANCE@品川
  • 27日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 28日:スカイテラス 道玄坂ラウンジ@渋谷
  • 30日:きになるき@渋谷+かっぱ@渋谷

2016年09月

  • 01日:罠@新橋
  • 02日:北の国バル@浜松町
  • 04日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 06日:じゃんか@渋谷
  • 07日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 10日:Okaeri@千駄木
  • 15日:ニッポンまぐろ漁業団@浜松町
  • 16日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 17日:タカマル鮮魚店本館@西新宿
  • 21日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 23日:デビルクラフト@浜松町
  • 25日:野球@池袋
  • 28日:地鶏のすみ家@虎ノ門
  • 30日:沖縄料理うるのや@浜松町

2016年08月

  • 01日:ニッポンまぐろ漁業団@浜松町
  • 03日:?
  • 05日:魚菜 日本橋亭@浜松町
  • 09日:一力@浜松町
  • 10日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 12日:充味@巣鴨
  • 13日:もめん屋@高田馬場
  • 15日:鳥元@大門
  • 20日:弁天もんじゃ@浅草
  • 21日:三代目 鳥メロ@渋谷
  • 22日:?
  • 26日:Party House@新宿
  • 27日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 28日:なきざかな-鳴魚-@神楽坂

2016年07月

  • 02日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 07日:やまや@浜松町
  • 08日:福の花@浜松町
  • 09日:豚組 しゃぶ庵@六本木
  • 10日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 13日:ビストロガブリ@大門
  • 15日:ビストロガブリ@大門
  • 16日:ローストホース@広尾+鮪喜@恵比寿
  • 22日:酒とさか菜@神泉
  • 23日:きになるき@渋谷
  • 27日:吉崎食堂@恵比寿
  • 29日:きになるき@渋谷